Juniors

Juniors
Sat Sat Sat Sat Sat Sun Sat Sun Sat Sat Sun Sat Sat Sat Mon Sat Sat Sat Sat Sat Sat Sat Sat Sat Sat
Div # # 01-Apr 08-Apr 15-Apr 22-Apr 29-Apr 30-Apr 06-May 07-May 13-May 20-May 21-May 27-May 03-Jun 10-Jun 12-Jun 17-Jun 24-Jun 01-Jul 08-Jul 15-Jul 22-Jul 29-Jul 05-Aug 12-Aug 19-Aug
U6 to U7 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
U8, U9, U10, U11 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
12\1 10 10 Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Semi Final Final
12\2 10 10 Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Semi Final Final
12\3 12 12 team Split 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 W/O 10 11
Split A x 6 SR1 SR2 SR3 SR4 SR5 Semi Final Final
Split B x 6 SR1 SR2 SR3 SR4 SR5 Semi Final Final
12\4 8 8 Team RR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 W/O 10 11 12 13 14 RR1 RR2 RR3 Final
12\5 6 6 Team RR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 W/O 11 12 13 14 15 RR1 RR2 RR3 Final
13\1 9 10 team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Semi Final Final
13\2 10 10 team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Semi Final Final
13\3 10 10 team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Semi Final Final
13\4 8 8 Team RR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 W/O 10 11 12 13 14 RR1 RR2 RR3 Final
14\1 7 8 Team RR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 W/O 10 11 12 13 14 RR1 RR2 RR3 Final
14\2 10 10 team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Semi Final Final
14\3 10 10 team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Semi Final Final
14\4 8 8 Team RR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 W/O 10 11 12 13 14 RR1 RR2 RR3 Final
15\1 9 10 team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Semi Final Final
15\2 10 10 team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Semi Final Final
15\3 12 12 team Split 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 W/O 10 11
Split A x 6 SR1 SR2 SR3 SR4 SR5 Semi Final Final
Split B x 6 SR1 SR2 SR3 SR4 SR5 Semi Final Final
16\1 8 8 Team RR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 W/O 10 11 12 13 14 RR1 RR2 RR3 Final
16\2 9 10 team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Semi Final Final
16\3 10 10 team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Semi Final Final
18\2 10 10 team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Semi Final Final
18\3 11 12 team Split 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 W/O 10 11
Split A x 6 SR1 SR2 SR3 SR4 SR5 Semi Final Final
Split B x 5 SR1 SR2 SR3 SR4 SR5 Semi Final Final
18\4 9 10 team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Semi Final Final

Women

Sun Sun Sun Sun Sun Sun Sun Wed Sun Wed Sun Sun Wed Sun Sun Wed Sun Sun Sun Sun Sun Sun Sun Sun Sun Sun
Div # # 04-Apr 09-Apr 16-Apr 23-Apr 30-Apr 07-May 14-May 17-May 21-May 24-May 28-May 04-Jun 07-Jun 11-Jun 18-Jun 21-Jun 25-Jun 02-Jul 09-Jul 16-Jul 23-Jul 30-Jul 06-Aug 13-Aug 20-Aug 27-Aug
W8, W9, W10, W11 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
W12/1 7 8 Team RR Junior 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 W/O 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 RR1 RR2 RR3 Final
W12/2 10 10 Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Semi-Final Final
W12/3 8 8 Team RR Junior 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 W/O 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 RR1 RR2 RR3 Final
W12/4 8 8 Team RR Junior 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 W/O 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 RR1 RR2 RR3 Final
W13/1 8 8 Team RR Junior 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 W/O 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 RR1 RR2 RR3 Final
W13/2 12 12 team junior 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 W/O 11
Split A x 6 SR1 SR2 SR3 SR4 SR5 Semi-Final Final
Split B x 6 SR1 SR2 SR3 SR4 SR5 Semi-Final Final
W13/3 12 12 team junior 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 W/O 11
Split A x 6 SR1 SR2 SR3 SR4 SR5 Semi-Final Final
Split B x 6 SR1 SR2 SR3 SR4 SR5 Semi-Final Final
W14/1 8 8 Team RR Junior 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 W/O 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 RR1 RR2 RR3 Final
W14/2 8 8 Team RR Junior 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 W/O 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 RR1 RR2 RR3 Final
W14/3 10 10 Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Semi-Final Final
W15/1 10 10 Team Junior 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Semi-Final Final
W15/2 10 10 Team Junior 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Semi-Final Final
W16/1 8 8 Team RR Junior 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 W/O 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 RR1 RR2 RR3 Final
W16/2 12 12 team junior 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 W/O 11
Split A x 6 SR1 SR2 SR3 SR4 SR5 Semi-Final Final
Split B x 6 SR1 SR2 SR3 SR4 SR5 Semi-Final Final
W18/2 10 10 Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Semi-Final Final
WAL1 8 8 Team RR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 W/O 9 10 W/O 11 12 13 14 RR1 RR2 RR3 Final
WAL2 10 10 Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Semi-Final Final
WAL3 10 10 Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Semi-Final Final
WAL4 9 10 Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Semi-Final Final
WO40/1 8 8 Team RR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 W/O 9 10 W/O 11 12 13 14 RR1 RR2 RR3 Final
WO40/2 8 8 Team RR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 W/O 9 10 W/O 11 12 13 14 RR1 RR2 RR3 Final
WO40/3 6 6 Team RR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 W/O 12 13 14 15 RR1 RR2 RR3 Final
WPL 8 8 Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 W/O 7 W/O 8 W/O 9 10 11 W/O 12 13 14 Semi-Final Final

 

Seniors

Sun Sun Sun Sat Sat Sat Sat Sat Sat Sat Sat Sat Sat Sat Mon Sat Sat Sat Sat Sat Sat Sat Sat Sat Tues Sat Sat
Div # # 12-Mar 19-Mar 26-Mar ##### ##### 15-Apr 22-Apr 29-Apr ##### 13-May 20-May 27-May ##### 10-Jun 12-Jun 17-Jun 24-Jun #### #### 15-Jul 22-Jul 29-Jul ##### 12-Aug 15-Aug 19-Aug 26-Aug
AL1 10 10 Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 W/O 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Semi Finals Finals
AL1R 10 Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 W/O 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Semi Finals Finals
AL2 10 10 Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 W/O 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Semi Finals Finals
AL3 10 10 Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 W/O 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Semi Finals Finals
AL4 10 10 Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 W/O 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Semi Finals Finals
AL5 10 10 Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 W/O 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Semi Finals Finals
AL6 10 10 Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 W/O 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Semi Finals Finals
AL7 10 10 Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 W/O 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Semi Finals Finals
O35/1-2 12 12 Team 1 2 3 4 5 W/O 6 7 8 9 10 11
SR1 SR2 SR3 SR4 SR5 Semi Finals Finals
SR1 SR2 SR3 SR4 SR5 Semi Finals Finals
O35/3 9 10 Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 W/O 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Semi Finals Finals
O35/4 10 10 Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 W/O 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Semi Finals Finals
O45/1 6 6 Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 W/O 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 RR1 RR2 RR3 Finals
O45/2 12 12 Team 1 2 3 4 5 W/O 6 7 8 9 W/O 10 11
SR1 SR2 SR3 SR4 SR5 Semi Finals Finals
SR1 SR2 SR3 SR4 SR5 Semi Finals Finals
O45/3 11 12 Team 1 2 3 4 5 W/O 6 7 8 9 W/O 10 11
SR1 SR2 SR3 SR4 SR5 Semi Finals Finals
SR1 SR2 SR3 SR4 SR5 Semi Finals Finals
O45/4 10 10 Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 W/O 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Semi Finals Finals
PL 11 12 Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 WO 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 Semi Finals Finals
PLR 11 12 Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 WO 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 Play-Off Semi Finals Finals

Friday Comps

Friday Night Comps
Fri Fri Fri Fri Fri Sun Fri Fri Tues Fri Fri Fri Fri Mon Fri Fri Fri Fri Fri Fri Fri Fri Fri Fri Sat Sat Sun
Div # # 31-Mar ##### 14-Apr 21-Apr 28-Apr 30-Apr ##### 12-May 15-May 19-May 26-May ##### ##### 12-Jun 16-Jun 23-Jun 30-Jun #### 14-Jul 21-Jul 28-Jul ##### 11-Aug 18-Aug 19-Aug 26-Aug 27-Aug
W18/1 6 6 RR team Junior 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 RR1 RR2 RR3 Final
18\1 9 10 team Junior 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Semi Final Final
21\1 7 8 RR team Junior 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 W/O 10 11 12 13 14 RR1 RR2 RR3 Final
21\2 6 6 RR team Junior 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 RR1 RR2 RR3 Final
O35/A 8 8 Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 Semi Final Final
O35/B 7 8 Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 Semi Final Final